12A, MEADOW ROAD, LOUGHTON, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX

IG10 4HX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£365,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+630.0%
Price Change
+£315,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£365,000+630.0%
Sold on 27 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£315,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£50,000-82.5%
Sold on 31 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£235,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000+44.3%
Sold on 1 February 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,500
Sold on 5 February 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1