14, FALLOWFIELD, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN9 5YZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+155.2%
Price Change
+£149,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£245,000+155.2%
Sold on 25 September 2018
Detached
+£149,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000+54.2%
Sold on 1 September 2000
Detached
+£33,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,250
Sold on 2 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1