Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, FIRSVIEW DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 6RG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£239,995
Last Sold Price
24 May 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.8%
Price Change
+£84,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£239,995
+54.8%
Sold on 24 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£84,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 21 August 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 6RG
← Back to All Properties