Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, PINE COURT, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR7 8JB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.5%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
-9.5%
Sold on 21 November 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+39.1%
Sold on 1 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,500
+116.0%
Sold on 4 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,950
Sold on 21 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR7 8JB
← Back to All Properties