Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, TOPAZ CRESCENT, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 1NX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+17.2%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000
+6.6%
Sold on 14 August 2020
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000
-2.9%
Sold on 16 August 2019
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+3.7%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Terraced
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,950
Sold on 30 April 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 1NX
← Back to All Properties