Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, BIRCH CRESCENT, SOUTH OCKENDON, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM15 6TZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£510,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.9%
Price Change
+£240,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£510,000
+88.9%
Sold on 31 October 2024
Detached
+£240,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£269,995
+39.9%
Sold on 3 March 2004
Detached
+£76,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£193,000
+36.4%
Sold on 24 November 2000
Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,500
Sold on 31 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM15 6TZ
← Back to All Properties