Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, WHITEMOOR ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG6 0HJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,151
Last Sold Price
23 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£32,151 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£143,151
+29.0%
Sold on 23 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£32,151 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,000
+7.8%
Sold on 7 May 2010
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 22 June 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG6 0HJ
← Back to All Properties