Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, PALK ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 1HT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,995
Last Sold Price
30 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.5%
Price Change
+£53,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£169,995
+46.5%
Sold on 30 June 2025
Terraced
+£53,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,000
+0.9%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+91.7%
Sold on 22 June 2005
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 21 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 1HT
← Back to All Properties