Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, RIBBLESDALE DRIVE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 5RJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£236,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£236,000
+2.6%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£230,000
+0.0%
Sold on 25 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+2.2%
Sold on 8 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+56.3%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,000
Sold on 26 March 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 5RJ
← Back to All Properties