167, BUXTON ROAD, STOCKPORT, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE

SK12 2RA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£151,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+251.6%
Price Change
+£108,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£151,000+251.6%
Sold on 21 May 2021
Terraced
+£108,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,950+37.9%
Sold on 30 June 1998
Terraced
+£11,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,150
Sold on 21 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1