Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WESTFIELD, CHURCH ROAD, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP25 6QA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.7%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+27.7%
Sold on 26 August 2020
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+46.9%
Sold on 13 October 2004
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+88.2%
Sold on 22 November 2002
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 9 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP25 6QA
← Back to All Properties