Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, ALLWOOD AVENUE, DEREHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR19 2TF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£138,000
+20.0%
Sold on 2 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+12.2%
Sold on 31 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500
+62.7%
Sold on 20 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 19 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR19 2TF
← Back to All Properties