Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, TEWKESBURY ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 1PP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,950
Last Sold Price
30 July 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£8,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£124,950
+7.7%
Sold on 30 July 2012
Semi-Detached
+£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,000
+38.9%
Sold on 27 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500
+34.8%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£21,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,950
Sold on 9 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 1PP
← Back to All Properties