Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CRABTREE COTTAGE, CRABTREE GREEN, WETHERBY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS22 5AB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£585,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.1%
Price Change
+£176,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£585,000
+43.1%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Detached
+£176,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£408,750
Sold on 7 June 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS22 5AB
← Back to All Properties