93, MAYFIELD CLOSE, CARTERTON, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX18 3QS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£191,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.5%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£191,000+0.5%
Sold on 19 October 2012
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000+194.6%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
+£125,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,500+16.2%
Sold on 30 June 1998
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 20 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1