Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 20, TENNYSON HOUSE, ADDISON COURT, EPPING, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
CM16 4FF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.0%
Price Change
+£54,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+37.0%
Sold on 15 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,995
Sold on 1 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM16 4FF
← Back to All Properties