Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, ST MICHAELS CLOSE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN8 5QQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,500
Last Sold Price
22 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.7%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£123,500
+24.7%
Sold on 22 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000
-10.8%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Semi-Detached
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,000
Sold on 5 December 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN8 5QQ
← Back to All Properties