549, CLECKHEATON ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD12 0JL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£117,500
Last Sold Price
1 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.6%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£117,500+113.6%
Sold on 1 July 2025
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000+144.4%
Sold on 15 July 2004
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,500
Sold on 8 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1