4, ROE DRIVE, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR5 8BT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£205,000+17.8%
Sold on 11 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,000+25.6%
Sold on 4 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,500
Sold on 15 June 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1