Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, GRACE STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN5 7TZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,500
Last Sold Price
13 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£87,500
+6.7%
Sold on 13 July 2018
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
-5.7%
Sold on 11 February 2010
Terraced
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,950
Sold on 16 November 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN5 7TZ
← Back to All Properties