7, LAXTON CLOSE, ATTLEBOROUGH, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK

NR17 1QY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+171.1%
Price Change
+£142,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£225,000+171.1%
Sold on 20 July 2016
Detached
+£142,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000+24.8%
Sold on 2 November 1999
Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 22 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1