Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, DEERHURST CHASE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM3 4XG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2006
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,000
+6.9%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£116,000
+13.2%
Sold on 6 May 2005
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,500
+15.8%
Sold on 25 February 2005
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500
+42.7%
Sold on 22 November 2002
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 26 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM3 4XG
← Back to All Properties