55, SEAFORTH DRIVE, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE10 0XJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£241,500
Last Sold Price
29 August 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£241,500+17.8%
Sold on 29 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 6 August 2021
Semi-Detached
Sale #1