Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, 13, WATERDEN ROAD, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU1 2AN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£257,500
Last Sold Price
5 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.1%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£257,500
+28.1%
Sold on 5 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£201,000
+195.6%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 3 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU1 2AN
← Back to All Properties