Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, FREESIA WAY, PETERBOROUGH, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE7 3WA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.9%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£152,000
+16.9%
Sold on 21 December 2017
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000
+14.5%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,500
+3.2%
Sold on 3 May 2013
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+113.6%
Sold on 15 November 2004
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 15 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE7 3WA
← Back to All Properties