Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, FLAMSTEED HEIGHTS, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 9JS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.1%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£245,000
+56.1%
Sold on 29 July 2015
Terraced
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000
+9.4%
Sold on 10 November 2009
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,500
Sold on 8 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 9JS
← Back to All Properties