Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, MANVERS ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG2 6DH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.0%
Price Change
+£167,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+87.0%
Sold on 19 July 2018
Detached
+£167,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£192,500
+48.7%
Sold on 9 December 2002
Detached
+£63,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,450
+26.3%
Sold on 14 July 2000
Detached
+£26,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,500
Sold on 16 November 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 6DH
← Back to All Properties