51, NEWBOULT ROAD, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK8 2AH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£256,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.2%
Price Change
+£76,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£256,000+42.2%
Sold on 15 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000+109.4%
Sold on 3 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£94,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,950+25.5%
Sold on 15 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£17,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 9 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1