Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
146, ST LEONARDS AVENUE, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 4QN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£231,500
Last Sold Price
31 October 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.9%
Price Change
+£41,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£231,500
+21.9%
Sold on 31 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,950
Sold on 11 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 4QN
← Back to All Properties