Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, NEW STREET, LEICESTER, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE9 7FS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+212.3%
Price Change
+£67,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£99,000
+212.3%
Sold on 29 July 2022
Terraced
+£67,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,700
Sold on 31 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE9 7FS
← Back to All Properties