43, KING STREET, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME7 1EP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£234,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.0%
Price Change
+£93,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£234,000+66.0%
Sold on 20 October 2017
Terraced
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,000
Sold on 11 November 2016
Terraced
Sale #1