Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FAIRWAYS, WEST LANE, LYMM, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
WA13 0TW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£840,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+409.1%
Price Change
+£675,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£840,000
+409.1%
Sold on 18 October 2022
Detached
+£675,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 22 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA13 0TW
← Back to All Properties