Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, STANLEY ROAD, ASHFORD, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW15 2LP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£477,500
Last Sold Price
3 August 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+99.0%
Price Change
+£237,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£477,500
+99.0%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Detached
+£237,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,950
Sold on 17 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW15 2LP
← Back to All Properties