5, THE ASHWAY, NORTHAMPTON, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN6 9TZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£425,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.0%
Price Change
+£183,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£425,000+76.0%
Sold on 24 June 2022
Detached
+£183,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£241,500+108.2%
Sold on 6 July 2005
Detached
+£125,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000+14.9%
Sold on 4 June 1999
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,000
Sold on 15 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1