Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, COTTAGE COURT, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 0SR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,000
+7.8%
Sold on 14 February 2014
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+12.8%
Sold on 18 April 2008
Terraced
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,950
Sold on 23 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 0SR
← Back to All Properties