Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, CHARNLEY DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS7 4ST
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£223,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.0%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£223,000
-3.0%
Sold on 27 September 2013
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+17.9%
Sold on 10 January 2007
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+39.3%
Sold on 28 October 2004
Terraced
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 12 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS7 4ST
← Back to All Properties