Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, GREEN STREET, NORTHAMPTON, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN7 3AT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.4%
Price Change
+£65,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+46.4%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Terraced
+£65,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,995
+108.9%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Terraced
+£72,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 5 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN7 3AT
← Back to All Properties