Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, SLACKSWOOD CLOSE, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH65 3AH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£110,000
+0.0%
Sold on 6 September 2013
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000
-5.2%
Sold on 6 September 2013
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,000
+0.0%
Sold on 6 September 2013
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
-17.1%
Sold on 23 June 2010
Terraced
-£23,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 30 April 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH65 3AH
← Back to All Properties