Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, CHURCH MEADOWS, ST. NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 1PR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+166.1%
Price Change
+£96,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+166.1%
Sold on 3 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£96,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,250
Sold on 1 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 1PR
← Back to All Properties