Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, WILKINSON COURT, ROLLASON WAY, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM14 4EU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.7%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£295,000
-1.7%
Sold on 23 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,000
+41.2%
Sold on 16 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£212,500
Sold on 30 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM14 4EU
← Back to All Properties