Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, WINDRUSH COURT, WINDRUSH DRIVE, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 7UL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£432,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.1%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£432,000
+30.1%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£332,000
+11.2%
Sold on 1 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£298,500
+9.3%
Sold on 13 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£273,000
Sold on 28 January 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 7UL
← Back to All Properties