FLAT C, 756, LONDON ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP11 1HQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.3%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£130,000-10.3%
Sold on 1 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000+107.3%
Sold on 1 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950+18.6%
Sold on 28 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 1 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1