Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, COMMODORE COURT, CAPTAINS PLACE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO14 3TQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.7%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
+91.7%
Sold on 5 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+44.6%
Sold on 19 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 27 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO14 3TQ
← Back to All Properties