7, MALIN CLOSE, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE

PO14 3RD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.3%
Price Change
+£139,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£265,000+110.3%
Sold on 19 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£139,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000+40.1%
Sold on 3 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£36,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 9 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1