Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, ASCOT COURT, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU11 1HG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£132,000
+5.6%
Sold on 12 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+8.7%
Sold on 13 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+94.9%
Sold on 24 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,995
Sold on 28 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU11 1HG
← Back to All Properties