Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, BARLOW MOOR COURT, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 2UX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£206,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.1%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£206,000
+32.1%
Sold on 24 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£156,000
-2.5%
Sold on 9 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,950
+93.9%
Sold on 31 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+157.8%
Sold on 30 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 10 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 2UX
← Back to All Properties