Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, THIRLMERE DRIVE, WALLASEY, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH45 4LW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+155.3%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£120,000
+155.3%
Sold on 14 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£47,000
+40.3%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,500
+8.1%
Sold on 26 July 1996
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 30 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH45 4LW
← Back to All Properties