Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, 21 - 23, STIRLING PLACE, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 3YU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,500
Last Sold Price
15 October 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.5%
Price Change
+£73,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£142,500
+106.5%
Sold on 15 October 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 5 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 3YU
← Back to All Properties