35, REYNOLDS ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 5RJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£847,500
Last Sold Price
28 November 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+138.7%
Price Change
+£492,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£847,500+138.7%
Sold on 28 November 2016
Detached
+£492,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£355,000+42.0%
Sold on 17 August 2005
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000+51.5%
Sold on 15 June 2001
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 21 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1