Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, SWALE DRIVE, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 5ZL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.7%
Price Change
+£112,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£262,000
+74.7%
Sold on 20 March 2023
Semi-Detached
+£112,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,995
+170.3%
Sold on 29 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£94,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 16 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 5ZL
← Back to All Properties